dziś jest: 22.10.2017
Absolwenci szkoły

1950/1951
                      
Jankowska Teresa                 fortepian
Moroz Zbigniew                  fortepian
Wojciechowski Jerzy             fortepian
Starnowska Barbara               fortepian
Korzewnikow Izabela            fortepian

1951/1952
     
Tarchalski Janusz                fortepian
Krzyżaniak Marta                 fortepian, flet

1952/1953
                                    
Rakowska Bogumiła              fortepian
Rakowski Bożydar                 fortepian
Kalisz Hanna                     fortepian
Dzięcielska Jadwiga              fortepian
Stępień Krystyna                 fortepian
Głowacki Andrzej                 fortepian
Świtalska Wiesława               fortepian
Konieczny Witold                 skrzypce

1953/1954
                                     
Sobczyńska Ewa                   fortepian
Niewiarowska Romualda       fortepian

1954/1955
                                      
Krebs Elżbieta                   fortepian
Wesołowski Henryk               akordeon
Jentsch Gustaw                   altówka

1955/1956
                            
Bielińska Elżbieta               fortepian
Witosławski Jan                  fortepian
Witoński Marian                  fortepian

 


1956/1957
                                       
Alabrudzińska Alicja             fortepian
Chyła Jacenty                    fortepian
Górzyński Wojciech              fortepian
Kwiatkowski Robert              fortepian
Lemańska Alicja                  fortepian
Ścibor Izabella                  fortepian
Szałkowski Zdzisław             fortepian
TarchaIski Krzysztof             fortepian

1957/1958
                       
Cioroch Maria                    fortepian
Lisiecka Maria                   fortepian
Moszczyńska Irena                fortepian
Pietrzykowska Ksenia            akordeon
Biegniewski Bogdan              skrzypce

1958/1959
                                
Krzemińska Mirosława       fortepian
Ryzińska Barbara                 fortepian
Sternowska Gabriela              fortepian
Truszkowska Zofia                fortepian
Wierzbicka Maria                 fortepian
Witoński Eugeniusz               skrzypce

1959/1960
                                    
Brzeska Małgorzata               fortepian
Chyła Maria Teresa               fortepian
Czarnecki Witold                 fortepian
Dedelis Grażyna                  fortepian
Jędrzejewska Janina              fortepian
Kowalczyk Mirosława           fortepian
Kraszewska Alicja                fortepian
Krzyżanowska Jolanta           fortepian
Morawska Izabela                 fortepian
Poradzewska Anna                fortepian
Woźniak Lucyna                   fortepian
Pietrzykowska Ksenia            wiolonczela
Brzeziński Ryszard               klarnet
Smolińska Danuta                 perkusja

1960/1961
                              
Dudek Jan                  fortepian
Dyżewska Barbara                 fortepian
Kin Jolanta                      fortepian
Krajewska Elżbieta               fortepian
Konieczny Roman                 fortepian
Maciejewski Jerzy                fortepian
Nagórska Jadwiga                fortepian
Woźniak Izabella                 fortepian
Wiśniewska Danuta               fortepian
Kijewski Andrzej                 skrzypce
Maik Krystyna                    skrzypce
Sawicki Tomasz                   skrzypce
Woźniak Jerzy                    skrzypce
Skrzypiński Eugeniusz           skrzypce

1961/1962
                              
Bykowska Halina                  fortepian
Krasińska Maria                  fortepian
Polewska Jadwiga                 fortepian
Wojciechowska Maria           fortepian
Zdrodowska Barbara             fortepian
Biegniewski Kryspin             skrzypce
Bigoszewski Wojciech          skrzypce
Ciesielski Włodzimierz         skrzypce
Durys Krystyna                   skrzypce
Horewicz Marek                   skrzypce
Sieraczkiewicz Ryszard         skrzypce
Woliński Jerzy                   skrzypce
Zielińska Elżbieta               skrzypce
Zarębski Jan                     altówka
Marszałek Sławomir              trąbka
Drożdżewski Stanisław          waltornia
Marszałek Bogusław              klarnet
Sobczak Wiesław  flet

1962/1963
                                   
Gołębiowski Zbigniew            fortepian
Jarosławska Bogumiła            fortepian
Maciejewska Barbara             fortepian
Moszczyński Henryk              fortepian
Pawlikowska Barbara             fortepian
Pawłowski Wojciech              fortepian
Pudliński Marek                  fortepian
Różańska Irena                  fortepian
Rutkowski Zenon                  fortepian
Straszewska Krystyna            fortepian
Woźniak Elżbieta                 fortepian
Galicki Andrzej                  skrzypce
Pluskota Maria.                  skrzypce
Radek Zbigniew.                  skrzypce
Wierzbicka Krystyna             skrzypce
Palczewski Leonard               akordeon
Pawłowski Stanisław              klarnet

1963/1964
                                  
Dominikowska Urszula         fortepian
Galicka Krystyna                 fortepian
Kamieńska Ewa                    fortepian
Kołucka Regina                   fortepian
Krysiak Barbara                  fortepian
Ojrzyńska Teresa                 fortepian
Pieczkowska Halina               fortepian
Pudliński Jarosław               fortepian
Rutkowski Krzysztof             fortepian
Woźniak Dobromiła              fortepian
Motowidło Andrzej               skrzypce
Zasada Jan                           skrzypce
Gackiewicz Danuta                altówka
Wolski Ryszard                   kontrabas
Raniszewski Jerzy                akordeon
Smoliński Janusz                 akordeon

1964/1965
                                      
Gabryelska Ewa                   fortepian
Górny Adam                       fortepian
Lendzińska Bogna                 fortepian
Łysz Joanna                      fortepian
Olejniczak Jadwiga               fortepian
Pluskota Leokadia                fortepian
Szarek Danuta                    fortepian
Wojciechowska Barbara        fortepian
Zembik Barbara                   fortepian
Zembik Elżbieta                  fortepian
Dratwiński Marek                 skrzypce
Mordzewska Jadwiga             skrzypce
Ryniec Ryszard                   skrzypce
Suwalski Wojciech                skrzypce
Łukaszewski Henryk              akordeon

1965/1966
                                  
Augustynowicz Krystyna      fortepian
Garbarczyk Maria                 fortepian
Godlewska Krystyna             fortepian
Gruda Ryszard                    fortepian
Kamiński Marek                   fortepian
Pietrzak Grzegorz                fortepian
Sypczyński Andrzej               fortepian
Żuchowska Joanna                 fortepian
Dratwiński Roman                 skrzypce
Miłek Zofia                      skrzypce
Pajzderska Elżbieta              skrzypce
Radziecka Maria                  wiolonczela
Powielajew Marek                 akordeon
Wysocki Grzegorz                 akordeon
Majewski Jerzy                   klarnet
Marszałek Józef                  klarnet

1966/1967
                                     
Mader Zofia                      fortepian
Godlewska Małgorzata          fortepian
Pawłowski Sylweriusz           fortepian
Polewska Ewa                     fortepian
Łagodzińska Ewa                  fortepian
Maciejewska Jolanta              skrzypce
Kozińska Barbara                 skrzypce
Nowakowska Teresa              altówka
Maćkowiak Mirosława           wiolonczela
Szpak Elżbieta                   wiolonczela
Rutkowski Sławomir              akordeon
Ciesielska Halina                flet

1967/1968
                          
Bylewska Róża                    fortepian
Jarzębińska Teresa               fortepian
Młotkowska Anna                  fortepian
Samochwalenko Mirosława  fortepian
Styczyńska Maria                 fortepian
Szoka Marta                      fortepian
Różański Wojciech                fortepian
Chęsy Anna                       skrzypce
Główczyńska Urszula            skrzypce
Górny Aleksander                 skrzypce
Korolow Ewa                      skrzypce
Lisowski Witold                  kontrabas
Nagórski Henryk                  akordeon
Lewandowski Józef                klarnet
Karpiński Stanisław              trąbka
Piekarski Benedykt               puzon

1968/1969
               
Korolow Andrzej                  fortepian
Pryliński Krzysztof              fortepian
Rybińska Bronisława             fortepian
Sypczyński Kazimierz           fortepian
Szafrańska Anna                  fortepian
Szafrańska Ewa                   fortepian
Zawadzka Wiesława              fortepian
Bigoszewski Ryszard             skrzypce
Horewicz Paweł                   skrzypce
Gulin Wojciech                   skrzypce
Witkowska Grażyna               skrzypce
Wiśniewski Waldemar         skrzypce
Dorenda Jan                      altówka
Brzezińska Ludomira             wiolonczela
Nieradziński Juliusz             akordeon
Szymański Jan                    akordeon
Cisek Zdzisław                   klarnet
Błachowicz Józef                 trąbka
Marszałek Klemens                puzon
Wójkowski Wiesław              trąbka

1969/1970
                                     
Arent Tomasz                     fortepian
Cisek Alicja                     fortepian
Dratwińska Judyta                fortepian
Jędrzejewska Anna                fortepian
Korolow Bogdan                   fortepian
Kurlapski Krzysztof              fortepian
Tupko Maciej                     fortepian
Wiśniewska Elżbieta             fortepian
Dzięgielewski Paweł             skrzypce
Główczyńska Małgorzata      skrzypce
Lach Urszula                     skrzypce
Ziółkowska Grażyna              skrzypce
Majewski Janusz                  akordeon
Rewekant Mirosław               akordeon
Awłasewicz Ewa                   wiolonczela
Smolińska Alicja                 wiolonczela
Szymańska Małgorzata          wiolonczela
Olejniczak Marcin                trąbka

1970/1971
                                 
Bieniuszewicz Hanna             fortepian
Cisek Zbigniew                   fortepian
Dziadak Elżbieta                 fortepian
Mroczkowski Wiesław         fortepian
Łopińska Wioletta                skrzypce
Borowicz Barbara                 wiolonczela
Dura Leszek                      akordeon
Kostrzewski Jerzy                akordeon
Seroczyński Mirosław          akordeon
Ziółkowski Grzegorz             akordeon.
Augustyniak Tomasz            puzon
Szulencki Adam                   flet

1971/1972
                                  
Celewicz Dorota                  fortepian
Deskiewicz Małgorzata        fortepian
Gar Jolanta                      fortepian
Rutkowski Grzegorz              fortepian
Banasiewicz Andrzej              skrzypce
Laskowska Renata                 akordeon
Sołoninko Władysław           akordeon
Matejko Władysław               klarnet
Katarzyński Dariusz              flet
Kluza Mirosław                   trąbka
Lewandowski Mieczysław     trąbka

1972/1973
                                
Bazylow Kalina                   fortepian
Dzięgielewska Małgorzata   fortepian
Garbarczyk Piotr                 fortepian
Hankiewicz Marek                 fortepian
Rutkowski Mirosław             fortepian
Pudliński Antoni                 skrzypce
Wrzesiński Stefan                skrzypce
Makarski Walery                  akordeon
Sobczyk Anna                     wiolonczela
Wnuk Krzysztof                   puzon
Kozłowski Grzegorz              flet
Piecyk Marek                    klarnet
Wojnowski Ryszard               klarnet

1973/1974
                                   
Brzostek Dorota                  fortepian
Chojnacka Małgorzata          fortepian
Poklękowska Ewa                  fortepian
Wesołowska Grażyna            fortepian
Woronik Urszula                  fortepian
Zgierska Anna                    fortepian
Główczyńska Agnieszka        skrzypce
Kurlapska Ewa                    skrzypce
Osmałek Ewa                      skrzypce
Pryliński Wojciech               skrzypce
Augustyniak Mariola             wiolonczela
Wojciechowski Marek           kontrabas
Schmidt Paweł                    akordeon
Lebiedziński Adam                trąbka
Organiściak Roman               trąbka
Mazurek Bogusław                klarnet

1974/1975
                             
Czajkowska Małgorzata        fortepian
Komorowska Tamara            fortepian
Paris Mariusz                    fortepian
Półtorak Marek                   fortepian
Rojewska Urszula                 fortepian
Sieradziński Wojciech           fortepian
Sosnowska Mariola               fortepian
Witkowska Jolanta                fortepian
Zawadzki Cezary                  fortepian
BukaIska Katarzyna               skrzypce
Tymburski Jarosław              skrzypce
Szulc Bożena                     wiolonczela
Herman Janusz                    akordeon
Urbański Konrad                  trąbka
Mielniczek Bogdan               flet
Hołda Janusz                     klarnet
Ropejko Marian                   klarnet
Szczerbiak Aleksandra           klarnet

1975/1976
                           
Jagoda Wioletta                 fortepian
Laskowska Anna                   fortepian
Lewandowska Danuta            fortepian
Macikiewicz Iwa                  fortepian
Mielcarek Jolanta                fortepian
Młotkowski Jacek                 fortepian
Młotkowski Witold                fortepian
Wasielewska Małgorzata       fortepian
Chojecki Krzysztof               skrzypce
Jagoda Anna                      skrzypce
Sobczyk Marek                    skrzypce
Józefczak Izabella               wiolonczela
Mokra Lilianna                   wiolonczela
Niemira Dariusz                  akordeon
Ostrowski Konrad                 akordeon
Zajączkowski Janusz             akordeon
Brzostek Dorota                  flet
Jagodziński Grzegorz             klarnet
Szaparkiewicz Marek             klarnet
Szymańczak Krzysztof           trąbka

1976/1977
                                  
Bożyczko Izabela                 fortepian
Daroszewska Aldona            fortepian
Jędrzejewski Piotr               fortepian
Lewandowska Iwona             fortepian
Rybacka Urszula                  fortepian
Surosz Izabela                   fortepian
Szczerbiak Jarosław              fortepian
Szubska Elżbieta                 fortepian
Daczkowska Elżbieta             skrzypce
Dyrda Halina                     skrzypce
Hołda Anna                       skrzypce
Raźniewska Mariola              skrzypce
Laskowski Maciej                 akordeon
Podgórski Wojciech               akordeon
Bazylow Kalina                   flet
Lisowski Zbigniew                trąbka
Szymański Dariusz                trąbka

1977/1978
                                 
Grabowska Iwona                  fortepian
Klocek Andrzej                   fortepian
Majewski Roman                   fortepian
Pabian Grażyna                   fortepian
Strzelecka Marlena               fortepian
Witkowska Beata                  fortepian
Langa Dariusz                    skrzypce
Półtorak Waldemar                skrzypce
Kardacz Ewa                      wiolonczela
Młotkowski Witold                akordeon
Frątczak Dariusz                 klarnet
Łęcki Paweł                      klarnet
Zawadzki Cezary                  flet
Młotkowski Jacek                 tuba

1978/1979
                                    
Dziedzic Beata                   fortepian
Broczkowski Wojciech          fortepian
Czapińska Izabela                fortepian
Czupryniak Dorota                fortepian
Kaszubska Hanna                  fortepian
Leszczyńska Marzena            fortepian
Półtorak Krzysztof               fortepian
Zielińska Jolanta                fortepian
Banasiewicz Dariusz              skrzypce
Kozłowska Katarzyna            skrzypce
Kurlapski Jacek                  skrzypce
Laskowska Iwona                  skrzypce
Młynarkiewicz Janusz           skrzypce
Gorodecka Beata                  wiolonczela
Kwiatkowski Sławomir         wiolonczela
Paduszyńska Grażyna            wiolonczela
Podlewska Ewa                    wiolonczela
Kowalski Krzysztof               akordeon
Bazeli Piotr                     klarnet
Borowicz Dariusz                 klarnet
Kozłowski Marek                  klarnet
Majszak Grzegorz                 klarnet
Krygier Natan                    flet

1979/1980
                                      
Muraczewska Agnieszka   fortepian
Kowalska Karolina                fortepian
Sosnowska Beata                  fortepian
Bereska Beata                    fortepian
Oborska Ewa                      fortepian
Jóźwiak Julita                   fortepian
Fronczak Zbigniew                fortepian
Martynowicz Piotr                fortepian
Puzio Jacek                      fortepian
Pawłowski Jacek                  fortepian
Stasiak Maria                    fortepian
Czapińska Joanna                 fortepian
Karpińska Agnieszka             fortepian
Staszewska Magdalena          fortepian
Sobczyk Renata                   fortepian
Matuszkiewicz Piotr              fortepian
Ochrnańska Magdalena         fortepian
Fabiniak Jacek                   skrzypce
Leśnicka Ewa                     skrzypce
BukaIska Joanna                  skrzypce
Lach Izabela                     skrzypce
Oleradzka Aleksandra            wiolonczela
Drawert Piotr                    wiolonczela
Janasik Henryk                   wiolonczela
Wrzesiński Dariusz               akordeon
Skoracki Józef                   akordeon
Ziółkowski Mariusz               akordeon
Skibiński Zbigniew               akordeon
Pawłowski Dariusz                akordeon
Ziemnicki Paweł                  klarnet
Jabłoński Wojciech               klarnet
Błuszkowski Andrzej             klarnet
Iwaszko Marek                    trąbka

1980/1981
                                   
Pabian Magdalena                fortepian
Maciejewska Ewa               fortepian
Dembowski Przemysław       fortepian
PikuIska Beata                   fortepian
Szaparkiewicz Jarosław         fortepian
Prokopiak Grażyna                fortepian
Czupryniak Mirosław            skrzypce
Witrylak Tomasz                  skrzypce
Tymburska Danuta                 skrzypce
Jakimiec Elżbieta                wiolonczela
Wichrowski Przemysław       akordeon
Wesołowski Grzegorz            klarnet
Kubik Marta                      flet
Krupińska Małgorzata           fortepian
Walecka Lidia                    fortepian
Wiśniewska Agnieszka          fortepian
Brzostek Dorota                fortepian
Poklękowska Ewa                fortepian
Chojecki Krzysztof             skrzypce
Waćkowski Dariusz              kontrabas
Piątek Czesław                 śpiew solowy
Hołda Janusz                   klarnet


1981/1982
                                    
Gontarek Elżbieta                fortepian
Jankowska Beata                  fortepian
Jabłońska Joanna                 fortepian
Kozłowski Artur                  fortepian
Skowrońska Julia                 fortepian
Lewandowska Beata              fortepian
Staszczuk Elżbieta               fortepian
Szwarc Mikołaj                   fortepian
Błaszczyk Paweł                  akordeon
Klocek Urszula                   skrzypce
Majewska Monika                  skrzypce
Zielińska Elżbieta               skrzypce
Pietruszewski Krzysztof        skrzypce
Jóźwiak Beata                    skrzypce
Wojciechowski Marcin          skrzypce
Marcinkowska Ewa               wiolonczela
Trzeciak Beata                   wiolonczela
Hoffman Jarosław                 trąbka
Augustyniak Ryszard             saksofon
Rolirad Przemysław               akordeon
Smykowska Monika              fortepian
Jagoda Wioletta                fortepian
Kulczak Jolanta Małgorzta     fortepian
Witkowska Jolanta              fortepian
Drzewiecki Marek               akordeon
Hołda Anna                     skrzypce
Wojciechowska Elżbieta        skrzypce
Sobczyk Marek                  altówka
Łuczak Wiesław                 puzon
Zawadzki Cezary  flet


1982/1983
                                  
Chojnacki Arkadiusz              fortepian
Hełminiak Kamila                 fortepian
Markowska Beata                  fortepian
Strzelecka Paulina               fortepian
Szwarc Agnieszka                 fortepian
Troszczyńska Anna                fortepian
Stasiak Dariusz                  fortepian
Elert Beata                      fortepian
Wróblewski Łukasz                fortepian
Idzikiewicz Paweł                fortepian
Pikulska Ewa                     fortepian
Lang Andrzej                     akordeon
Jóźwiński Dariusz                skrzypce
Nowakowska Małgorzata      skrzypce
Rewasiewicz Janusz               klarnet
Gawłowska Ewa                    flet
Zgłobicka Romana                 flet
Włodarska Renata                 fortepian

1983/1984
                                 
Dyrcz Beata                      fortepian
Hoffmann Norbert                 fortepian
Kolczyński Jerzy                 fortepian
Kozłowski Tomasz                 fortepian
Krzyżanowska Ewa               fortepian
Marczewski Sławomir           fortepian
Mossakowska Anna               fortepian
Moszczyńska Agnieszka        fortepian
Moszczyńska Magdalena       fortepian
Obiała Anna                      fortepian
Pawłowska Justyna                fortepian
Siedliska Monika                 fortepian
Sukiennik Grażyna                fortepian
Więckiewicz Magdalena        fortepian
Witońska Małgorzata             fortepian
Woźniak Beata                    fortepian
Borkowski Sławomir             akordeon
Hołda Tomasz                     kontrabas
Korzeniewska Renata            wiolonczela
Centkowska Katarzyna          skrzypce
Czyżewska Agnieszka           skrzypce
Rewasiewicz Józef                skrzypce
Zurawska Donata                  skrzypce
Drążek Elżbieta                  flet
Czajkowski Krzysztof           fortepian
Gadaliński Marek                 fortepian
Litka Piotr                      fortepian
Patyk Robert                     fortepian
Klocek Andrzej                 fortepian
Surosz Izabela                 fortepian
Półtorak Waldemar              altówka
Kardacz Ewa                    wiolonczela
Półtorak Krzysztof             fortepian
Błuszkowski Andrzej            klarnet
Stawicka Małgorzata            flet
Langa Dariusz                  altówka
Szymańska Anna                 śpiew solowy
Mielczarek Anna                śpiew solowy


1984/1985
                                     
Szczupacka Iwona                 fortepian
Gąsiorowska Magdalena        fortepian
Makson Sylwia                    fortepian
Woliński Piotr                   fortepian
Banial Agnieszka                 fortepian
Siedliska Monika                 fortepian
Konopa Agnieszka                 fortepian
Słapa Katarzyna                  fortepian
Więckiewicz Magdalena        fortepian
Pawłowska Joanna                 fortepian
Piasecka Aleksandra              fortepian
Gajewski Piotr                   akordeon
Krześniak Renata                 flet
Antosik Edyta                    wiolonczela
Borkowska Elżbieta               wiolonczela
Aleksandrzak Magdalena       skrzypce
Kluzek Renata                    skrzypce
Trzcińska Alicja                 skrzypce
Grefkowicz Małgorzata         skrzypce
Urbanek Lidia                  fortepian

1985/1986
                              
Bettman Paweł                    fortepian
Błaszkiewicz Ewa                 fortepian
Czerwińska Agnieszka           fortepian
Grębocka Ewa                     fortepian
Halińska Ewa                     fortepian
Jaczkowski Konrad                fortepian
Kumosiński Rafał                 fortepian
Kuczyński Paweł                  fortepian
Krzyżanowska Anna              fortepian
Pawłowska Joanna                 fortepian
Piechocka Joanna                 fortepian
Piwowarczyk Natasza            fortepian
Stroynowski Tomasz             fortepian
Targańska Sylwia                 fortepian
Zasada Jacek                     fortepian
Zawadzka Elżbieta                fortepian
Ziółkowska Alicja                fortepian
Makson Sylwia                    fortepian
Bystrzycka Małgorzata          fortepian
Kalicki Jacek                    fortepian
Zgłobicki Bogdan                 akordeon
Witrylak Tomasz                  klarnet
Stawisiński Jacek                klarnet
Morawiec Agnieszka             flet
Sikorska Lidia                   flet
Cisek Beata                      skrzypce
Nowakowska Katarzyna        skrzypce
Zapędowska Magdalena        skrzypce
Centkowska Katarzyna          skrzypce
Dominiak Beata                   skrzypce
Tyczkowska Ewa                   skrzypce
CzapińskaJoanna Joanna       fortepian
Fronczak Zbigniew              fortepian
Muraczewska Agnieszka       fortepian
Oborska Ewa                    fortepian
Szczepański Marian             fortepian
Ziółkowski Mariusz             akordeon
Sobota Paweł                   klarnet
Fabiniak Jacek                 skrzypce


1986/1987
                                
Jakomulska Monika               fortepian
Kuźma Rafał                      fortepian
Mikołajczak Joanna               fortepian
Ostrowski Janusz                 fortepian
Pawłowska Bogna                  fortepian
Podłucka Agnieszka               fortepian
Przybylińska Izabela             fortepian
Siedlarz Joanna                  fortepian
Zdunek Magdalena                 fortepian
Kajzer Ryszard                   skrzypce
Kalinowska Joanna                skrzypce
Nadratowska Emilia               skrzypce
Słoboda Agnieszka                skrzypce
Wasiak IreneusZ                  skrzypce
Woźniak Agnieszka               skrzypce
Błaszczyk Krzysztof              klarnet
Fabiniak Beata                   klarnet
Puza Dariusz                     klarnet
Pietraszewska Małgorzata     altówka
Mańkowski Andrzej              wiolonczela
Skuz Przemysław                  wiolonczela
Jóźwiak Anna                     skrzypce
Litka Barbara                    fortepian
Nowak Magdalena                 fortepian
Rosiak Aleksandra                fortepian
Górczyńska Agnieszka          fortepian
Rutkowska Sylwia                 fortepian
Bereska Beata                  fortepian
Matuszkiewicz Piotr            fortepian
Jakimiec Elżbieta              wiolonczela
Laskowska Iwona                altówka


1987/1988
                             
Adamiak Agnieszka               flet
Andruszewska Ewa                fortepian
Korzeniewski Artur               skrzypce
Łuczak Ilona                     skrzypce
Podłucka Małgorzata              fortepian
Przeździąk Angelika              fortepian
Słapa Ewa                        fortepian
Stojak Piotr                     fortepian
Wiśniewski Marcin                skrzypce
Zielińska Aleksandra             fortepian
Chyliński Piotr                  trąbka
Giers Piotr                      akordeon
Kudelski Zbigniew                akordeon
Sudomir Monika                   wiolonczela
Nitecka Katarzyna                fortepian
Kaźmierska Sylwia               fortepian
Łąkowska Agnieszka             akordeon
Błaszczyk Wiesław              trąbka
Kozicki Roman                  klarnet
Zagórki Kazimierz              tuba
Zielińska Elżbieta             skrzypce


1988/1989
                            
Adamiec Orfeusz                  fortepian
Bieniek Ewa                      fortepian
Fronczak Joanna                  fortepian
Jaczkowska Aneta                 fortepian
Kaczorowska Joanna             skrzypce
Kalinowska Agnieszka          flet
Kaleta Katarzyna                 skrzypce
Klocek Paweł                     fortepian
Kocikowska Ewelina             fortepian
Koralewski Robert                fortepian
Krajczewska Kinga                fortepian
Król Katarzyna                   flet
Kujawska Patrycja                fortepian
Majchrowicz Magdalena       fortepian
Majchrowicz Monika             fortepian
Oborska Hanna                    fortepian
Perzewska Izabela                fortepian
Postawka Marcin                  fortepian
Poturalski Grzegorz              skrzypce
Rydzewski Karol                  akordeon
Smoliński Sławomir               akordeon
Udałowska Aleksandra          skrzypce
Wojciechowska Aneta           wiolonczela
Małecki Marcin                   klarnet
Pawłowski Aleksander           klarnet
Słapa Katarzyna                  flet
Stanna Beata   fortepian
Derucki Piotr                    akordeon
Czupryniak Mirosław            skrzypce
Jagodziński Grzegorz           klarnet
Pelc Konrad                    klarnet
Wróblewski Łukasz              kontrabas


1989/1990
                             
Bielska Daria                    fortepian
Czeszyńska Magdalena          skrzypce
Górnicka Marta                   fortepian
Janiak Sylwia                    skrzypce
Łęcki Marcin                     fortepian
Łuczak Paweł                     skrzypce
Malicka Agata                    fortepian
Malinowski Łukasz                skrzypce
Nadratowska Małgorzata       skrzypce
Nowakowski Rafał                 skrzypce
Pękalski Paweł                   akordeon
Piwoński Arkadiusz               fortepian
Pluskota Magdalena               skrzypce
Podłucki Robert                  fortepian
Puza Renata                      fortepian
Sobocińska Elżbieta              fortepian
Witońska Magdalena             skrzypce
Wojciechowska Ilona            fortepian
Brudzińska Izabela               fortepian
Hincz Renata                     wiolonczela
Pietraszewska Maja               skrzypce
Rudzka Beata                     fortepian
Szubski Robert                   wiolonczela
Wójtewicz Sławomir             altówka
Zaborowska Małgorzata        flet
Zielińska Iwona                  fortepian
Dąbrowska Ewelina               fortepian
Gadalińska ArIeta                fortepian
Lewandowska Ilona               fortepian
Mikołajczak Katarzyna          fortepian.
Pietrowska Karolina              fortepian
Skonieczna Ewa                   fortepian
Skonieczny Krzysztof            fortepian
Wójcik Aleksandra                fortepian
Złotnicka Monika                 fortepian
Walaszczyk Marcin                akordeon
Morawska Agnieszka            wiolonczela
Buczyński Jacek                trąbka
Korzeniewska Renata            wiolonczela
Krzyżanowska Ewa               fortepian
Pawłowska Justyna              fortepian
Witońska Małgorzata            fortepian


1990/1991
                                     
Andrzejewski Rafał               fortepian
Cyrn Katarzyna                   fortepian
Dzięcielewski Michał             skrzypce
Galczak Aleksandra               fortepian
Jendrzejewska Natalia            fortepian
Kaczmarska Sylwia                skrzypce
Karpacz Sebastian                skrzypce
Kobielski Konrad                 fortepian
Kocikowska Magda               fortepian
Krześniak Andrzej                skrzypce
Lisiecka Patrycja                fortepian
Łukaszewska Ewa                  fortepian
Maślanka Rafał                   fortepian
Obadowska Kanna                 skrzypce
Predygier Kinga                  fortepian
Jakomulski Maciej                akordeon
Bielenichin Monika               flet
Kuczyński Paweł                  akordeon
Stanna Beata                     fortepian
Drzewiecka Magdalena         fortepian
Ładzińska Honorata               fortepian
Stanny Mariusz                   fortepian
Brykalski Michał                 akordeon
Siedliska Monika               fortepian
Więckiewicz Magdalena        fortepian
Kluzek Marta                   altówka
Zapędowska Magdalena        skrzypce


1991/1992
                               
Caban Przemysław                 fortepian
Cander Tomasz                    fortepian
Falkowski Arkadiusz              fortepian
Giergielewicz Agnieszka       skrzypce
Gralewska Dorota                 wiolonczela
Gutkowska Karolina              fortepian
Komendant Olga                   fortepian
Łuczak Katarzyna                 fortepian
Nowak Wioletta                   fortepian
Obuchowicz Natalia               fortepian
Pawlak Michał                    skrzypce
Rutkowska Joanna                 fortepian
Szaradowska Agnieszka        fortepian
Wałdoch Jacek                    skrzypce
Wasicka Agnieszka                skrzypce
Wojciechowska Katarzyna    fortepian
Wolak Kornel                     fortepian
Zalewski Łukasz                  skrzypce
Zawalich Angelika                fortepian
Zieliński Łukasz                 fortepian
Grodecka Maria                   wiolonczela
Krzemiński Dariusz               akordeon
Świątek Karolina                 fortepian
Bystrzycka Małgorzata          fortepian
Grębocka Ewa                   fortepian
Nadratowska Emila              altówka

1992/1993
                             
Dębowska Agnieszka             fortepian
Dyoniziak Aleksandra           fortepian
Figiel Aneta                     fortepian
Fiodorowicz Fryderyk           fortepian
Jatczak Grzegorz                 akordeon
Jóźwiak Magdalena                fortepian
Kaczmarek Ewa                    fortepian
Kamiński Maciej                  akordeon
Leszczyńska Anna                 skrzypce
Maciejewska Anna                 fortepian
Murzyński Mariusz                fortepian
Napiórkowska Anna              fortepian
Nowakowska Dorota             skrzypce
Ropejko Magdalena               fortepian
Sarwińska Anna                   fortepian
Szamel Zbigniew                  akordeon
Tomaszewska Paulina            fortepian
Balcerowski Arkadiusz          akordeon
Krzyżanowski Maciej            fortepian
Maciaszek Monika                 wiolonczela
Andrzejewski Arkadiusz        skrzypce
Bąkowski Wojciech               fortepian
Kicińska Małgorzata              fortepian
Kubicki Paweł                    akordeon
Krużyński Mariusz                fortepian
Pińska Katarzyna                 akordeon
Postrach Marcin                  fortepian
Skrobicki Dariusz                fortepian
Walaszczyk Marta                 skrzypce
Wieigopolan Monika             akordeon
Mańkowski Andrzej              wiolonczela
Nowakowski Waldemar         kontrabas
Pawłowska Bogna                wiolonczela
Słoboda Agnieszka              skrzypce
Stroynowski Tomasz             fortepian
Targańska Sylwia               fortepian
Wasiak Ireneusz                skrzypce
Zdunek Magdalena               flet


1993/1994
                        
Bielska Małgorzata               fortepian
Dombrzalska Justyna             skrzypce
Ignaszewska Agata                skrzypce
Jabłoński Adam                   skrzypce
Karłowska Karolina               fortepian
Leszczyńska Sara                 fortepian
Łuszczyńska Anna                 fortepian
Pawlata Paweł                    fortepian
Ryniec Katarzyna                 fortepian
Sikorska Aleksandra              fortepian
Urbańska Dominika               fortepian
Wysocka Joanna                   fortepian
Zalewski Andrzej                 skrzypce
Zieliński Marcin                 akordeon
Dixon Nicola                     fortepian
Dmoch Tomasz                     akordeon
Drapała Michał                   akordeon
Galster Urszula                  flet
Kurowska Sławomira            flet
Łukaszewicz Tomasz             skrzypce
Pawlak Sylwia                    akordeon
Urbańska Magdalena              flet
Wojciechowski Dariusz         klarnet
Zółtowski Marek                  trąbka
Dąbrzalski Paweł                 akordeon
Postrach Michał                  fortepian
Szumińska Renata                 akordeon
Malinowski Grzegorz            akordeon
Janiak Agata                     fortepian
Litka Rafał                      fortepian
Moliński Grzegorz              kontrabas
Przeździęk Angelika            fortepian
Tyczkowska Ewa                 skrzypce
Wojtkowski Robert              kontrabas
Zasada Jacek                   flet
Nowak Roman                    skrzypce


1994/1995
                          
Brenda Przemysław                fortepian
Cioroch Aleksandra               fortepian
Gołębiowska Magdalena       fortepian
Górniak Justyna                  fortepian
Janisiewicz Wojciech             skrzypce
Janusz Monika                    fortepian
Jelistratow Radosław             skrzypce
Kacprzak Edyta                   skrzypce
Kaflińska Anna                   fortepian
Kaflińska Katarzyna              fortepian
Kledzik Dominika                 skrzypce
Kozłowska Patrycja               fortepian
Leszczyńska Irena                fortepian
Marciniak Wojciech               fortepian
Pajęcka Magdalena                wiolonczela
Słomińska Alicja                 skrzypce
Sobucka Anna                     fortepian
Stasiak Agata                    skrzypce
Terpiński Tomasz                 skrzypce
Wierzbicka Ewa                   fortepian
Wolska Beata                     wiolonczela
Wysocka Anna                     skrzypce
Bińkowska Anna                   skrzypce
Dramczyk Aleksandra           wiolonczela
Król Karolina                    skrzypce
Razmuk Joanna                    fortepian
Sroka Joanna                    wiolonczela
Olszewska Anna                   flet
Stawicki Wojciech                klarnet
Zielińska Ewa                    wiolonczela
Rafińska Karolina                skrzypce
Wysocka Elżbieta                 skrzypce
Migdalska Barbara                akordeon
Janowicz Edyta                   fortepian
Szałkiewicz Magdalena         fortepian
Kaczorowska Joanna             skrzypce
Król Katarzyna                 flet
Kujawska Partycja              fortepian
Nowakowska Agnieszka        flet
Ostrowski Janusz               perkusja
Palma Adam                     kontrabas
Wyrwicki Andrzej               kontrabas


1995/1996
                                   
Dzięcielewski Marcin            wiolonczela
Kiełt Joanna                     flet
Kolibowska Joanna                skrzypce
Nowakowska Katarzyna        skrzypce
Obielak Izabela                  skrzypce
Szmalenberg Zuzanna            skrzypce
Wienconek Aneta                  fortepian
Wojciechowska Bogna          skrzypce
Wojciechowska Ewelina       skrzypce
Kozłowska Małgorzata          flet
Tomczykowski Radosław     klarnet
Wędołowska Alicja               flet
Lewandowska Julita              skrzypce
Lewandowska Aneta             skrzypce
Czynsz Mirosław                  akordeon
Dzierżawska Anna                 fortepian
Kaźmierczak Agnieszka        fortepian
Jarzyniewski Przemysław      fortepian
Szymański Jakub                  fortepian
Szymański Aleksander           fortepian
Rosińska Joanna                  skrzypce
Stanny Mąriusz                   akordeon
Wesołowska Agnieszka         fortepian
Hołda Tomasz                   kontrabas
Kędzierski Krzysztof           klarnet
Nadratowska Małgorzata       altówka
Pawłowski Aleksander           klarnet
Witońska Magdalena             skrzypce

1996/1997
                                     
Baumann Magdalena             skrzypce
Cedro Zbigniew                   fortepian
Cenkiel Anna                     skrzypce
Chmielewska Marta               fortepian
Kaczmarek Marta                  fortepian
Lach Paweł                       skrzypce
Nowak Marietta                   skrzypce
Pielka Katarzyna                 fortepian
Radaczyńska Patrycja            fortepian
Reniecka Dorota                  skrzypce
Skruszewicz Wojciech           skrzypce
Stępniak Łukasz                  fortepian
Szymańska Marta                  fortepian
Syropiatko Aleksandra          fortepian
Walczak Małgorzata              fortepian
Niedzielska Marta                wiolonczela
Szmidt Aleksandra                flet
Szmidt Julita                    flet
Urbański Grzegorz                fortepian
Andrzejewska Patrycja          wiolonczela
Pańska Julita                    fortepian
Szynkowska Jagoda               fortepian
Zielińska Anna                   akordeon
Zieliński Mariusz                akordeon
Nejman Krzysztof                 akordeon
Cyrn Katarzyna                 fortepian
Kledzik Aleksandra             klarnet
Pluskota Magdalena             skrzypce
Puza Renata                    flet
Wenganowski Patryk             klarnet

1997/1998
                                 
Mizgajska Anna                   flet
Jankowska Anna                   wiolonczela
Przybylski Mariusz               wiolonczela
Miller Tomasz                    klarnet
Kubiak Łukasz                    klarnet
Krupiński Andrzej                skrzypce
Rączkiewicz Joanna               skrzypce
Szprengiel Emil                  fortepian
Starzyński Krzysztof             fortepian
Wiśniewski Tomasz               akordeon
Półtorak Szymon                  skrzypce
Murzyńska Marzena              fortepian
Piasecka Ewa                     skrzypce
Lewandowska Joanna            skrzypce
Polak Justyna                    skrzypce
Piechnik Elżbieta                akordeon
Sprawka Justyna                  fortepian
Szałkiewicz Mateusz              fortepian
Cichorska Marta                 skrzypce
Król Dorota                     fortepian
Kudlińska Katarzyna             skrzypce
Marciniak Szymon                kontrabas
Pieczkowska Agnieszka         fortepian
Słomska Aleksandra              fortepian
Spychalska Agnieszka            fortepian
Sroka Marcin                    fortepian
Szczepański Jacek               fortepian
Walczewska Emilia               fortepian
Wałdoch Jacek                  skrzypce
Andrzejewski Rafał             klarnet

1998/99
Gorzkowska Magdalena    fortepian 
Kwiatkowska Paulina    skrzypce 
Ogniewski Szymon     fortepian 
Kobusińska Małgorzata     flet 
Leszczyńska Ewa       flet 
Rogalski Paweł      klarnet
Szprengiel Arkadiusz    klarnet 
Tomicki  Rafał   klarnet 
Wiliński Maciej      akordeon 
Dąbrowski Jarosław   fortepian
Kieler Anna     fortepian 
Kieler Marta     wiolonczela 
Nejman Marcin     akordeon
Serocka Magdalena     fortepian
Stanny Waldemar     fortepian
Szałkiewicz Kamil     fortepian
Walaszczuk Anna     fortepian
Figiel Aneta     fortepian
Krzyżanowski Maciej    fortepian
Kuczyńska-Sarwińska Anna  fortepian
Leszczyńska Anna    skrzypce
Buła Karolina     fortepian
Cupryś Piotr     puzon
Dębińska Barbara    fortepian
Dratwińska Klaudia    fortepian
Jadoszewska Anna   flet
Jankowska Katarzyna   fortepian
Jeska Joanna    fortepian
Jędrzejewska Urszula  fortepian
Kołata Katarzyna    fortepian
Kotowska Magdalena    fortepian
Koziowska Katarzyna    fortepian
Langa Eliza    skrzypce
Litwińska Ewelina    fortepian
Nasarzewski Piotr     puzon
Sobczyk Maciej   klarnet
Sobolewski Michał   fortepian
Stasiak Anna     skrzypce
Tokarska Paulina    skrzypce
Wiśniowska Anna    fortepian
Wiśniowski Jan     kontrabas
Zasada Anna    fortepian
Balcerowska Marta     fortepian
Dąbkowska Katarzyna    fortepian
Zielińska Izabela   fortepian
Jędrzewska Justyna    fortepian
Kmieć Marcin     fortepian
Król Bartłomiej    fortepian
Lach Katarzyna    fortepian
Majczyński Maciej    saksofon
Markowska Natalia    wiolonczela
Palczewski Kamil    flet
Prucuniewska Katarzyna    flet
Słapa Bartosz     saksofon
Smoliński Marcel   klarnet
Solecka Katarzyna  skrzypce
Sowińska Anna     fortepian
Szopa Monika    skrzypce
Tomala Mateusz    skrzypce

 

1999/2000

Górecka Małgorzata      wiolonczela
Kaczalska Anna     fortepian
Langa Emilia    skrzypce
Leszczyńska Maria     fortepian
Sztubecka Paulina     fortepian
Szymański Piotr    wiolonczela
Topolski Grzegorz      akordeon
Zieliński Bartosz      fortepian
Bińkowska Agnieszka     fortepian
Gawłowski Adrian    flet
Lewandowski Remigiusz   trąbka
Machura Andrzej    akordeon
Malkowski Szymon     akordeon
Sławska Renata      fortepian
Wolski Marcin      saksofon
Bromberkowska Olga    skrzypce
Dukiewicz  Maciej    fortepian
Głowacka Magdalena   fortepian
Maciejewski Krzysztof     akordeon
Malec Wioletta    fortepian
Matuszak Kamil      fortepian
Mielcarek Izabela      wiolonczela
Opłatkowska Katarzyna  wiolonczela
Serocka Paulina     skrzypce
Smętek Katarzyna      wiolonczela
Wąsikowski Łukasz     akordeon
Grodzicki Bartosz    klarnet
Jaczkowska Aleksandra   kontrabas
Skruszewicz Sławomir   klarnet
Kmieć Jacek     trąbka
Kędzierska Sylwia    flet
Łęcki Marcin      organy
Tomaszewska Paulina   fortepian
Tradecki Rafał      puzon
Aleksińska Anna   fortepian
Białkowska Aleksandra   flet
Bukowska Aleksandra   skrzypce
Dryński Stanisław   skrzypce
Gronowska Katarzyna   fortepian
Joachimiak Klaudia  skrzypce
Kamiński Bartosz    skrzypce
Kamiński Mateusz    flet
Karasiewska Marta    skrzypce
Kozłowska Julia    fortepian
Kryszak Tomasz   skrzypce
Kwiecińska Magdalena  fortepian
Litwińska Magdalena  fortepian
Mardosz Maciej    klarnet
Michalska Anna    fortepian
Migdalska Agata    fortepian
Neske Jakub     fortepian
Olejnik Patrycja   skrzypce
Ręczkowska Ewa    fortepian
Roszczyniała Dawid    fortepian
Sobierajska Izabela     fortepian
Stawecki Jacek     fortepian
Tomaszewski Łukasz   flet
Ziarkowska Agnieszka   fortepian
Zieliński Marcin    flet
Antas Ewelina    fortepian
Gołębiowska Małgorzat   skrzypce
Gostyńska Paulina    fortepian
Hołda Katarzyna    fortepian
Jabłoński Piotr   skrzypce
Jesiołowska Marta   fortepian
Karaś Alina     skrzypce
Kryszak Katarzyna    skrzypce
Kuć  Diana     flet
Lewandowska  Izabela    fortepian
Lubecka Weronika    wiolonczela
Mazierska Emilia    wiolonczela
Perzeździęk Marcelina   fortepian
Smolińska Marta   skrzypce
Spychalski Grzegorz   organy
Stawicka Martyna   fortepian
Stroynowski Maciej    fortepian
Szopa Dawid     flet
Świąder Magdalena   altówka
Wasilewska Małgorzata   fortepian
Złakowski Michał    fortepian
Skruszewicz Piotr    wiolonczela


 
2000/2001
Gołębiowska Magdalena      fortepian
Kotyński Jacek    organy
Marciniak Szymon      kontrabas
Skoczylas Piotr     puzon
Terpiński Tomasz    puzon
Woźniak Daniel     fagot
Aleksińska Agnieszka   fortepian
Błyszczak Maciej    skrzypce
Chylińska Marta    skrzypce
Czerwińska Sylwia   fortepian
Gołębiowski Maciej   skrzypce
Jaczkowski  Kamil  skrzypce
Jaworska Joanna    skrzypce
Kaźmierczak Anna     fortepian
Kobus Paulina     skrzypce
Krawczyk Karolina    skrzypce
Majewska Natalia     fortepian
Matczyńska Paula     fortepian
Ostrowski Mateusz     flet
Rucińska Nella     fortepian
Sarnowska Edyta     fortepian
Sikorsa Paulina    skrzypce
Szczap Małgorzata    fortepian
Walczewski Michał    skrzypce
Wilińska Anna    skrzypce
Wiśniowska Olga     fortepian
Chojnowska Emilia     fortepian
Szydłowska Magdalena    flet
 Wójtewicz Piotr    fortepian

2001/2002

Błaszczyk Marta    skrzypce
Derkowska Sylwia   fortepian
Grzanka Monika    fortepian
Kaczorowski Andrzej  fortepian
Majorek Maja    skrzypce
Migdalska Magdalena  fortepian
Sobolewski Mikołaj   skrzypce
Kołodziej Beata     fortepian
Paluszkiewicz Beata    skrzypce
Sokołowska Anna      flet
Ziółkowska Malwina    wiolonczela
Cichocki Jacek     fortepian
Kozłowska Małgorzata    flet
Majchrzak Tomasz    puzon
Marciniak Wojciech     fortepian
Molińska Katarzyna      flet
Nowakowska Katarzyna      altówka
Śniegowski Sławomir     saksofon
Wierzbiecka Ewa      fortepian
Ziółkowska Inga     gitara
Wesołowska Agnieszka      fortepian
Bagdzińska Justyna    skrzypce
Bukowski Przemysław   fortepian
Chilewska Agata   skrzypce
Gronkiewicz Klaudia   fortepian
Jesiołowska Katarzyna   fortepian
Kropielnicka Bienitan   fortepian
Kryszak Jarosław    flet
Kwiatkowska Marta    fortepian
Leszczyńska Katarzyna    fortepian
Majorowski Jakub    klarnet
Matulewicz Maciej    skrzypce
Mielniczek Karol    fortepian
Mospinek Marta    fortepian
Napiórkowska Anna    fortepian
Sobucka Izabela    fortepian
Szychulska Emila    skrzypce
Zapała Arletta    fortepian
Żywica Patryk   fortepian


2002/2003

Chojecka Kinga     flet
Dmoch Marcin    akordeon
Makowska Magdalena  klarnet
Pawlicka Barbara    flet
Roślik Kamil    fortepian
Jabłoński Adam      skrzypce
Kozłowska Katarzyna     fortepian
Kudlińska Katarzyna     skrzypce
Langa Eliza       skrzypce
Radaczyńska Patrycja     saksofon
Reniecka Dorota     skrzypce
Skruszewicz Wojciech     skrzypce
Spychalska Agnieszka     fortepian
Szczepański Jacek      fortepian
Banachowska Karolina   fortepian
Ciesielska Monika    fortepian
Gawłoski Adam    skrzypce
Gołębiowska Marta    skrzypce
Gutowska Katarzyna   flet
Kołota Klaudia    fortepian
Kropielnicka Paulina   wiolonczela
Kwiatkowski Adam    fortepian
Matroszyło Marta    fortepian
Mrówczyński Marek   skrzypce
Rafalska Anna    fortepian
Raniszewska Aleksandra   fortepian
Rutkowska Patrycja   skrzypce
Skulimowska Klaudia   fortepian
Potrzebska Kaja    fortepian
Śmiechowski Marcin   klarnet


2003/2004

Kowerska Hanna     skrzypce
Kowerski Tomasz   fortepian
Kozłowska Aleksandra  fortepian
Lampkowska Magdalena   fortepian
Kandelszajn Mateusz   kontrabas
Łanek Ada    wiolonczela
Tkaczyk Katarzyna    flet
Buła Karolina     organy        
Kryszak Katarzyna      skrzypce
Łazińska Anita      organy
Przeździęk Marcelina    fortepian
Wojciechowski Marcin  klarnet
Złakowski Michał      organy
Bartusik Dawid    skrzypce
Błaszczyk Rafał    fortepian
Bukowski Tomasz    klarnet
Cheminiak Karolina  flet
Grzegorowski Jan   fortepian
Ilecka Emilia     fortepian
Kaleta Ewa     fortepian
Kalinowska Katarzyna   fortepian
Krzyżanowska Paulina   fortepian
Kurczaba Małgorzata   fortepian
Lewandowski Julian    skrzypce
Mikołajczyk Emilia    skrzypce
Nadolska Oliwia    fortepian
Pełka Karolina   skrzypce
Rudziński Jakub    fortepian
Sitarz Tomasz    fortepian
Sobczak Patryk    skrzypce
Suchomska Anna       wiolonczela
Szałkiewicz Kamila      fortepian
Szaparkiewicz Eunika       skrzypce
Węgorowska Natalia    fortepian
Więcławska Estera     fortepian
Wilińska Martyna    skrzypce
Zalewska Paula      skrzypce

 
2004/2005

Berkowska Magdalena    fortepian 
Filipiak Przemysław    fortepian
Jagodzińska Alicja    fortepian 
Kozłowski Wiktor    fortepian  
Skruszewicz Tomasz   perkusja 
Śniadaniowska Katarzyna   flet 
Wojciechowski Marcin  wiolonczela 
Gołębiowska Małgorzata     skrzypce
Gorzkowska Magdalena      organy  
Gostyńska Paulina     fortepian
Górecki Piotr      saksofon
Pruchniewska Katarzyna     flet
Spychalski Grzegorz    organy
Stroynowski Maciej    fortepian
Szopa Monika     skrzypce
Świąder Magdalena     altówka
Woźniak Marcin      saksofon
Szprengiel Emil     fortepian
Bojańczyk Natalia     skrzypce
Kandelszajn Sara      skrzypce
Kozłowski Krystian     fortepian
Langa Łukasz     skrzypce
Nyckowska Klara      skrzypce
Ogrodowska Ewa     skrzypce
Paris Julia        fortepian
Pełka Paulina      fortepian
Szczepańska Ilona    skrzypce
Szczepański Łukasz  fortepian
Śmiechowski Rafał     wiolonczela
Wawrzonkowska Iga     fortepian
Więckowska Eliza      skrzypce
Więznowska Magda     skrzypce
Witczak Adrianna       fortepian
Zalewa Magdalena      skrzypce
Zasada Adrianna      skrzypce
Ziomek Weronika      skrzypce

2005/2006

Arutjunjan Artur    fortepian 
Bińkowski Piotr     saksofon
Chirkowska Anna    skrzypce 
Kulawiak Aleksandra  fortepian 
Kwiatkowska Agata    flet  
Pląskowska Katarzyna   skrzypce 
Bednarska Katarzyna   perkusja
Borejko Marta    fortepian 
Dębczyńska Karolina   saksofon 
Malicka Katarzyna    gitara 
Zawadka Tomasz    akordeon 
Rojek Bartłomiej    fortepian
Jabłoński Piotr      perkusja
Kozłowska Julita         fortepian
Małecka Magdalena     flet
Błaszczyk Dominika    wiolonczela
Cisek Krzysztof     fortepian
Delecka Justyna      skrzypce
Deskiewicz Adam      fortepian
Gołębiowski Mateusz     flet
Kotlewski Jakub      fortepian
Langa Maciej    skrzypce
Modrzejewski Dominik    skrzypce
Ozorowska Maria     fortepian
Rorat Adam      fortepian
Rutkowska Joanna     skrzypce
Sobucki Mateusz    flet
Stasiak Marta    skrzypce
Szymaniak Magda    flet
Tyraj Małgorzata     skrzypce
Zalewski Igor      skrzypce
Ziarkowska Magdalena      skrzypce

 

2006/2007

Cieślińska Anna    skrzypce 
Kostkowski Dawid   flet 
Kuczmarska Magdalena    fortepian  
Morawska Agata    fortepian 
Bednarek  Aleksandra   obój
Bednarek Monika      flet
Kajzer Małgorzata     flet 
Krzyżanowski Bartłomiej    klarnet 
Krzyżanowski Jakub     perkusja
Machnik Przemysław    puzon
Pasternak Patrycja     skrzypce
Piotrowska Paulina     wiolonczela
Olejnik Katarzyna     skrzypce
Gołębiowski Maciej    klarnet
Jaczkowski Kamil      skrzypce
Kaźmierczak Anna      trąbka
Sarnowska Edyta      fortepian
Alex Sebastian       fortepian
Balcerowska Julia      fortepian
Bińskowska Blanka     fortepian
Chylińska Agata      wiolonczela
Czerwińska Justyna    fortepian
Gerstenstein Wiktor     skrzypce
Glapińska Joanna      skrzypce
Grygorowicz Natalia      fortepian
Janiszewski Maciej    skrzypce
Klarecki Kamil       perkusja
Kwiatkowska Ksenia   fortepian
Langa Małgorzata     skrzypce
Langa Piotr      flet
Malicka Julia     skrzypce
Mikołajczyk Kacper   skrzypce   
Nawarska Klaudia    skrzypce
Skibińska Lidia    fortepian
Turkiewicz Szymon    fortepian
Tymburska Ewa     fortepian
Olszewska Lidia      skrzypce

 

2007/2008

Bińkowska Barbara     fortepian
Galemba Glibert   fortepian
Leśnikowska  Anna    flet  
Markiewicz Marcin    fortepian
Cupryś Agnieszka    gitara
Janiszewski Sebastian       klarnet
Augustynowicz Arkadiusz    perkusja
Chylińska Marta      skrzypce
Gadomski Kamil  organy
Kułakowska Wioleta    klarnet
Lach Joanna     fortepian
Małecki Krystian      kontrabas
Napiórkowska Anna      fortepian
 Bednarska Alicja    fortepian
Cicha Agata      flet
Dominiak Inga    fortepian
Jabłoński Oskar     gitara
Kaczmarek Machał      gitara
Kapelińska Izabela     fortepian
Kitowski Patryk   skrzypce
Klimko Filip    skrzypce
Kryszak Maria   wiolonczela
Kuźma Klamila    skrzypce
Kuźma Karolina     skrzypce
Kwiatkowska Magdalena    skrzypce
Lipińska Ada    skrzypce
Łazińska Iga      fortepian
Mielczarek  Mariusz    klarnet
Rafalski Tomasz    fortepian 
Rupczak Karolina    skrzypce
Sadowski Józef      skrzypce 
Ślubowska Justyna    fortepian
Tyraj Katarzyna   skrzypce
Wąsowski Andrzej    flet

 

 2008/2009

Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I st.

Balcerowski Konrad   perkusja
Bukowska Natalia   skrzypce
Dalecka Alicja   fortepian
Glapiński Kamil   skrzypce
Hołda Zuzanna   fortepian
Kujawski Adam   skrzypce
Malinowski Adrian   flet
Napora Jarosław   fortepian
Obielak Małgorzata   fortepian
Paluszkiewicz Anna   skrzypce
Piekarska Julia   skrzypce
Rogiewicz Filip   fortepian
Sieciński Adrian   skrzypce
Stępień Aleksandra   fortepian
Szymaniak Edyta   gitara
Wujkowska Alicja   fortepian
Wypijewski Paweł   fortepian
Ziomek Michał   wiolonczela

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I st.

Arutjunjan Robert   fortepian
Borowiak Anna Maria   fortepian
Rieske Natalia   flet
Salwa Justyna   flet
Segelin Ewa   skrzypce
Włodarska Katarzyna   flet
Bajerska Izabela   gitara
Cichowicz Barbara   flet
Tomanek Aleksandra   fortepian
Ulkowski Rafał   akordeon

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II st.

Banachowska Karolina   klarnet
Gołębiowska Marta   skrzypce
Paliwoda Małgorzata   klarnet
Sobolewski Mikołaj   skrzypce
Gembicki Bartłomiej   organy

 

2009/2010

Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I st.

Cupryś Joanna   fortepian
Kardasz Paulina   skrzypce
Krzesiak Szymon   fortepian
Kuligowski Przemysław   fortepian
Kuźmiński Sebastian   skrzypce
Matusiak Dominika   flet
Michalska Anna   fortepian
Patroniak Daria   skrzypce
Szabłowska Jagoda   fortepian
Ślip Adam   fortepian
Tsedal Gabriela   fortepian
Turkiewicz Joanna   fortepian
Wojciechowski Mateusz   skrzypce
Wojciechowski Piotr   fortepian

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I st.

Oborska Katarzyna   fortepian
Oborski Maciej   klarnet
Wachowska Aleksandra   skrzypce
Ambrożewicz Kamil   akordeon
Dankowska Agata   flet
Gajewski Dominik   klarnet
Gębicka Aleksandra   skrzypce
Gliszczyńska Lena   flet
Kasialis Michalina   wiolonczela
Kowalska Marta   fortepian
Mroczkowska Aleksandra   organy
Rybarkiewicz Justyna   fortepian
Szatkowski Jan   organy
Wiśniewski Rafał   gitara
Zbonikowska Aleksandra   wiolonczela 

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II st.

Bednarek Marcin   puzon
Błaszczyk Rafał   fortepian
Kozłowska Aleksandra   saksofon
Krzyżanowska Paulina   fortepian
Kujawski Jacek   kontrabas
Mikołajczyk Emilia   altówka
Skruszewicz Tomasz   perkusja

 

 2010/2011

Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia

Duszyński Mikołaj                   obój

Frąckiewicz Magdalena           skrzypce

Gliszczyńska Ada                    fortepian

Gołębiowski Mikołaj                fortepian

Gondek Łukasz                       flet

Jakubas Gabriela                    fortepian

Koszewski Mikołaj                   flet

Multan Bartosz                        fortepian

Nawarska Zuzanna                  fortepian

Słowińska Paulina                   flet

Strzelecka Weronika               fortepian

Tkaczyk Paulina                      wiolonczela

Wasilewska Kornelia               skrzypce

Wąsikowski Aleksander           skrzypce

Wdowiak Aleksandra               skrzypce

 

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia

 

Antczak Justyna                        skrzypce

Bromberkowska Martyna           skrzypce

Suska Wiktoria                         fortepian

Czarnecka Dominika                  flet

Jastrzębska Oliwia                     klarnet

Kotwas Krzysztof                       organy

Kruszyńska Monika                  skrzypce

Ryniec Radosław                       flet

Wachowicz Wojciech                 trąbka

 

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia

 

Deskiewicz Adam                      fortepian

Więznowska Magda                  saksofon

Ziomek Weronika                      skrzypce

 

 

 

 2011/2012

 

Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia

 

Balcerowski Olgierd  - obój
Dyszkowski Dominik  - fortepian
Frydrychowski Jan  - fortepian
Grochowalska Małgorzata  - fortepian
Haleks Wiktoria   - skrzypce
Jędrzejewski Damian  - fortepian
Kasialis Aleksandra  - skrzypce
Kica Wiktoria   - skrzypce
Kitowski Alan   - flet
Knapczyński Jakub  - flet
Kowalska Karolina  - skrzypce
Kujawa Artur   - perkusja
Lebiedzińska Julia  - fortepian
Mucha Maria   - fortepian
Niedźwiecka Wiktoria  - wiolonczela
Osińska Gabriela  - skrzypce
Ostrowska Karolina  - flet
Rudzińska Agnieszka  - fortepian
Rupczak Konrad   - flet
Rychlewski Jan   - kontrabas
Sławińska Oliwia  - flet
Wajda Szymon   - skrzypce
Weber Konrad   - fortepian
Zielińska Joanna  - fortepian 

 

 

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia

 

Kacprzyk Karolina  - skrzypce
Uzarczyk Tymoteusz  - fortepian
Wiśniewska Kinga  - skrzypce
Zielińska Małgorzata  - skrzypce
Ciuba Paweł   - klarnet
Fornalewicz Maria  - klarnet
Główczyński Artur  - fortepian
Górczyńska Marlena  - skrzypce
Krysińska Wiktoria  - fortepian

 

 

Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia

 

Błaszczyk Dominika  - wiolonczela
Dębczyńska Karolina  - saksofon
Kandelszajn Sara  - altówka
Kopaczewski Arkadiusz  - organy
Pląskowska Katarzyna  - skrzypce
Rorat Adam   - fortepian
Szczepański Łukasz  - fortepian
Sztandera Filina  - fortepian eksternistycznie

 


2012/13

 

 

Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Brylska Barbara - fortepian

Grygorowicz Julia - skrzypce

Hołda Mateusz - perkusja

Kwiatkowski Mateusz - fortepian

Ławicka Julia - skrzypce

Łukaszczyk Emilia - fortepian

Marchlewska Wiktoria - skrzypce

Nowak Justyna - flet

Obrzazgiewicz Maja - skrzypce

Ochmańska Wiktoria - skrzypce

Posłuszny Łukasz - fortepian

Ryniec Michał - fortepian

Strzelecka Klaudia - fortepian

Szumiński Kacper - fortepian

Wiśniewska Agata - altówka

Włodarska Wiktoria - gitara

Zaroślńska Patrycja - skrzypce

Zarzecki Filip - fortepian

Zbozień Katazyna - flet

Ziarkowski Piotr - perkusja


Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Krygier Aleksandra - skrzypce

Kuklak Kornelia - flet

Poznańska Weronika - fortepian

Walewicz Sandra - skrzypce

Wojno Weronika - fortepian

Kołaczyński Adam - trąbka

Malinowski Arkadiusz - trąbka

Trząsalska Zuzanna - gitara

Walczak Daria - gitara

Zeszotarska Justyna - flet


Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia


Dalecka Justyna - skrzypce

Gołębiowski Mateusz - flet

Kacprzyk Jędrzej - kontrabas

Skrzypkowska Natalia - fortepian

 

 

2013/14

 

 

Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Białecki Jakub - wiolonczela

Bienias Klara - skrzypce

Dramczyk Oliwia - skrzypce

Frąckiewicz Teresa - skrzypce

Gajewska Klaudia - skrzypce

Gałkin Zuzanna - wiolonczela

Główczyńska Marta - fortepian

Jagiełło Natalia - skrzypce

Jasińska Aleksandra - skrzypce

Kaniewska Anna - fortepian

Martynowicz Krzysztof - fortepian

Obielecki Tymoteusz - fortepian

Ogińska Alicja - fortepian

Ryszewski Bohdan - wiolonczela

Siemaszko Adam - skrzypce

Sprawka Kinga - fortepian

Strzelecka Natalia - skrzypce

Typiak Marika - flet

Wajda Sebastian - fortepian

Witwicki Adam - fortepian

Zasada Barbara - gitara

Zasada Zuzanna - skrzypce



Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Bytner Kacper - perkusja

Dąbrowski Jakub - obój

Frontczak Alicja - fortepian

Jankowska Julia - flet

Kolmus Alicja - skrzypce

Rojek Julia - fortepian

Skruszewicz Jakub - fortepian

Kacprowicz Jerzy - kontrabas

Kozłowska Kornelia - klarnet

Król Weronika - skrzypce

Szkopińska Agata - gitara

Waszak Rafał - gitara



Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia


Kuźma Karolina - organy

Machlewski Łukasz - saksofon

Rafalski Tomasz - perkusja

Ślubowska Justyna - organy

Zaborowska Bogumiła - śpiew solowy



2014/2015



Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Alex Jesica - fortepian

Bielenichin Aleksandra - skrzypce

Borowski Nicolas - obój

Budzyński Adam - skrzypce

Chaberski Ireneusz - skrzypce

Chmielewski Tytus - perkusja

Frąckiewicz Weronika - skrzypce

Grzegorowski Antoni - kontrabas

Kaczmarek Miłosz - gitara

Kaczmarek Wiktor - gitara

Kowalska Alicja - fortepian

Kulczyk Piotr - fortepian

Olszewski Wiktor - flet

Ratajczyk Franciszek - fortepian

Rożek Mateusz - skrzypce

Rychlewska Zofia - wiolonczela

Strzelecka Karolina - fortepian

Szulist Natalia - fortepian

Ślubowska Karolina - fortepian

Zarzycka Alicja - fortepian

 


Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Bladoszewski Remigiusz - fortepian

Kowalski Wojciech - fortepian

Sieraczkiewicz Patryk - fortepian

Wasieleski Juliusz - fortepian

Widyński Igor - gitara

Kosmalska Paulina - wiolonczela

Królikowska Roksana - flet

Rudnicka Wiktoria - skrzypce

Wąsikiewicz Klaudia - flet 

Widyński Hubert - gitara

Zwoniarkiewicz Kamila - wiolonczela



Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia


Bewicz Bartłomiej - gitara

Glapiński Kamil - gitara

Kuźma Kamila - śpiew solowy

Kuźma Karolina - śpiew solowy

Malinowski Adrian - saksofon

Paluszkiewicz Anna - śpiew solowy

Sypniewski Daniel - klarnet

Zeszotarska Monika - saksofon

 

 

2015/2016


Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Bagińska Wiktoria - wiolonczela

Baranowska Martyna - skrzypce

Beling Marek - fortepian

Błażejczyk Gabriela - wiolonczela

Davies Natasha - wiolonczela

Drabkowski Krzysztof - klarnet

Duszyński Kacper - gitara

Jabłoński Łukasz - fortepian

Komorek Aleksander - fortepian

Kotulska Pola - skrzypce

Kozłowski Konrad - fortepian

Michalak Maja - skrzypce

Nadolska Zuzanna - skrzypce

Niemczyk Kornelia - skrzypce

Ostrowski Krzysztof - fortepian

Pikulski Alexander - fortepian

Rybska Julia - skrzypce

Szmajda Alicja - fortepian

Szprengiel Magdalena - fortepian

Śmigielski Michał - fortepian

Wawrzonkoski Wiktor - perkusja

Weber Kornel - fortepian

Zarzecka Zofia - flet



Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia


Dzioba Maria - altówka

Grzegorzewska Katarzyna - skrzypce

Kacprowicz Elżbieta - fortepian

Litwicki Wojciech - flet

Rudziński Jan - gitara

Walczak Błażej - fortepian

Andrzejewska Julia - fortepian

Jasińska Magdalena - skrzypce

Renda Alicja - skrzypce

Renda Iga - gitara

Ryszewska Natalia - flet

Wasieleski Juliusz - akordeon

Zarzycka Aleksandra - skrzypce

Żelazek Franciszek - perkusja



Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia


Mazurek Dawid - saksofon

Włosiński Paweł - organy

Antczak Justyna - śpiew solowy

Waszak Kinga - śpiew solowy

Wojciechowski Mateusz - śpiew solowy


 

 

© Zespół Szkół Muzycznych | design: Samba-AnaCom